Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Bluejay Consultancy Ltd.

Sheffield, Inggris Raya

Bluejay Consultancy Ltd., Sheffield, Inggris Raya · Daftar: 14978445 · Bentuk Perusahaan: Ltd. · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

2.500,00 £ Estimate

Umsatz2024: 1.000,00 £2025: 2.500,00 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.07.202431.07.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital2,00 £2,00 £
Bilanzsumme47,00 £205,00 £
Umsatz1.000,00 £e2.500,00 £e
Eigenkapital47,00 £205,00 £
EK-Quote100 %100 %
Mitarbeiterzahl11
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter1.000,00 £e2.500,00 £e
Kassenbestand5.220,00 £13.866,00 £
Verbindlichkeiten1.163,00 £17.776,00 £
Gewinn—158,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—150 %e
Umsatzrendite—6,3 %e
EK-Rendite—77,1 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-07-312025-07-31
Umlaufvermögen16.72432.362
Gesamtvorräte4.2672.763
Schuldner7.23714.915
Bargeld zur Verfügung5.22013.866
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente16.67733.392
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten47-1.030
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten47205
Aktienkapital22
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste45203
Eigenkapital47205
Innerhalb eines Jahres7.23714.915
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen1.16317.776
Sachanlagen—1.235
Computerausrüstung—1.235

Network

DirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorDirektorBluejay Consultancy Ltd.Bluejay Consultancy Ltd., Sheffield, GroßbritannienPaul BattyPaul Batty, Sheffield, GroßbritannienSophie Emma BattySophie Emma Batty, Sheffield, GroßbritannienBluejay Living Ltd.Bluejay Living Ltd., Sheffield, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Sheffield, Großbritannien

    10.04.2025 Sitz: Sheffield, Großbritannien

  2. Sitz: Sum Studios Sum Studios Hartley …

    12.02.2025 Sitz: Sum Studios Sum Studios Hartley Street Sheffield, Großbritannien

  3. Sitz: Sum Studios 1 Hartley Street …

    20.10.2023 Sitz: Sum Studios 1 Hartley Street Heeley Sheffield South Yorkshire …

  4. Eintragung

    04.07.2023 Eintragung

  5. Sitz: 52 Norton Park View Sheffield …

    04.07.2023 Sitz: 52 Norton Park View Sheffield, Großbritannien

  6. Direktor Paul Batty

    04.07.2023 Direktor Paul Batty

    Cho
  7. Direktor Sophie E. Batty

    04.07.2023 Direktor Sophie Emma Batty

    Cho
  8. Kapital: 2,00 £

    04.07.2023 Kapital: 2,00 £

FAQ — Bluejay Consultancy Ltd.

What is the registration number of Bluejay Consultancy Ltd.?
Bluejay Consultancy Ltd. terdaftar dengan nomor 14978445 dalam daftar resmi (Inggris Raya).
Where is Bluejay Consultancy Ltd. registered?
Bluejay Consultancy Ltd. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Sheffield, Inggris Raya.
Is the register extract of Bluejay Consultancy Ltd. free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap Bluejay Consultancy Ltd. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Bluejay Consultancy Ltd.
legal_nameBluejay Consultancy Ltd.
legal_citySheffield
registration_authority_entity_id14978445
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineHartley Street
legal_postal_codeS2 3AQ
headquarters_citySheffield
headquarters_postal_codeS2 3AQ
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5736017031593984
sourceregistry